Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD | KO-TROST |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTG Büßfeld | TTG Büßfeld | 5 : 1 | 17 : 7 | 57 : 27 | X | 5:5 | 6:1 | 6:1 | |
2 | Team Niedersachsen | TTC Wölpinghausen/SC Weende Göttingen | 5 : 1 | 17 : 10 | 58 : 39 | 5:5 | X | 6:4 | 6:1 | |
3 | Team NRW | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 4 | 11 : 15 | 39 : 56 | 1:6 | 4:6 | X | 6:3 | |
4 | BSV Rheinland-Pfalz | TV Speyer/Lebenshilfe Bad Dürkheim | 0 : 6 | 5 : 18 | 24 : 56 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 3:6 | X |
Team Niedersachsen gegen Team NRW | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Schnake, Björn Jung, Robin | Seidel, Julian Gödde, Nathalie | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Urban, Johannes Kamischke, Jaro | Wand, Jonas Singh, Mohit | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Schnake, Björn | Singh, Mohit | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Zucker, Gerrit | Wand, Jonas | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Kamischke, Jaro | Gödde, Nathalie | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Jung, Robin | Seidel, Julian | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Schnake, Björn | Wand, Jonas | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
8 | A2 - B2 | Zucker, Gerrit | Singh, Mohit | 15:17 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
9 | A3 - B3 | Kamischke, Jaro | Seidel, Julian | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
10 | A4 - B4 | Jung, Robin | Gödde, Nathalie | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Team Niedersachsen | 6 : 4 |
TTG Büßfeld gegen BSV Rheinland-Pfalz | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Rüddenklau, Yannik Sander , Benjamin | Beck, Michael Schneller, Mario | 11:0 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Freiling, Gerd Frank, Alexander | Pufke, Herold Wallstein, Sabine | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Rüddenklau, Yannik | Pufke, Herold | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Freiling, Gerd | Beck, Michael | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Sander , Benjamin | Wallstein, Sabine | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Frank, Alexander | Schneller, Mario | 14:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Rüddenklau, Yannik | Beck, Michael | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: TTG Büßfeld | 6 : 1 |
BSV Rheinland-Pfalz gegen Team Niedersachsen | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Beck, Michael Schneller, Mario | Schnake, Björn Urban, Johannes | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Pufke, Herold Pooschen, Tim | Kamischke, Jaro Jung, Robin | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Beck, Michael | Urban, Johannes | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Pufke, Herold | Schnake, Björn | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Schneller, Mario | Jung, Robin | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Pooschen, Tim | Kamischke, Jaro | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Beck, Michael | Schnake, Björn | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Team Niedersachsen | 1 : 6 |
TTG Büßfeld gegen Team NRW | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Rüddenklau, Yannik Sander , Benjamin | Seidel, Julian Gödde, Nathalie | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Freiling, Gerd Frank, Alexander | Wand, Jonas Singh, Mohit | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Rüddenklau, Yannik | Singh, Mohit | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Freiling, Gerd | Wand, Jonas | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Sander , Benjamin | Gödde, Nathalie | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Frank, Alexander | Seidel, Julian | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Rüddenklau, Yannik | Wand, Jonas | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: TTG Büßfeld | 6 : 1 |
TTG Büßfeld gegen Team Niedersachsen | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Rüddenklau, Yannik Sander , Benjamin | Kamischke, Jaro Jung, Robin | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Freiling, Gerd Frank, Alexander | Schnake, Björn Urban, Johannes | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Rüddenklau, Yannik | Urban, Johannes | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Freiling, Gerd | Schnake, Björn | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Sander , Benjamin | Jung, Robin | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Frank, Alexander | Zucker, Gerrit | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Rüddenklau, Yannik | Schnake, Björn | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
8 | A2 - B2 | Freiling, Gerd | Urban, Johannes | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
9 | A3 - B3 | Sander , Benjamin | Zucker, Gerrit | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
10 | A4 - B4 | Frank, Alexander | Jung, Robin | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: unbekannt | 5 : 5 |
Team NRW gegen BSV Rheinland-Pfalz | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Wand, Jonas Gödde, Nathalie | Pufke, Herold Schneller, Mario | 2:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Seidel, Julian Singh, Mohit | Beck, Michael Wallstein, Sabine | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Wand, Jonas | Pufke, Herold | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Singh, Mohit | Beck, Michael | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Seidel, Julian | Wallstein, Sabine | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Gödde, Nathalie | Schneller, Mario | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Wand, Jonas | Beck, Michael | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
8 | A2 - B2 | Singh, Mohit | Pufke, Herold | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
9 | A3 - B3 | Seidel, Julian | Schneller, Mario | 16:14 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Team NRW | 6 : 3 |